$278,000.00 ($221.69 / sqft )
520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1808 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Edgewater Golf Villas #1808 in beautiful Panama City Beach! This well maintained 2 bed / 2 bath condo has 1254 sqft of living space. It's located on the 2nd floor overlooking the pond & wat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1254 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice