$530,000.00 ($151.65 / sqft )
1309 Timucuan Trail More Like This Login To Like
Proven Vacation Rental Resort Style 4 Bedroom (+ 5th bedroom/ office) Heated Pool Home in Connell Lake Estates 1309 N Timucuan Trail, Inverness, FL 34453 Turnkey opportunity in the established Conne
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3495 sqft
- Provided by Van Der Valk Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice