$379,000.00 ($223.47 / sqft )
2912 Briarcliff Road More Like This Login To Like
Wow! This 1700 sq ft. home sits on almost half an acre lot with a completely fenced backyard oasis featuring an inground pool. This 3BR/2Ba home was completely remodeled in 2019 with new roof, a/c, ev
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice