$350,000.00 ($229.06 / sqft )
140 Manistee Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring a spacious 2 car garage and a large fenced backyard with plenty of room
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1528 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice