$295,900.00 ($187.52 / sqft )
364 Coastal Canopy Lane More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Canmore, a new home featured at Salt Pines in Port Saint Joe, Florida. The Canmore is a charming two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and offering 1,578 square feet of liv
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice