$2,200.00 ($1.88 / sqft )
876 Pritchard Island Road More Like This Login To Like
Furnished and ready for immediate occupancy through December 31, 2026. This well maintained one story home is in the waterfront community of Pritchard Island. Located near Rails to Trails and downtown
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1168 sqft
- Provided by J W Morton Property Management
- DMCA Notice