$542,000.00 ($152.29 / sqft )
2853 Sunrise Street More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the highly desirable Timberlane community, this beautiful two story home sits on a private 1.06 acre wooded lot, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and tranquility. A welcoming d
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3559 sqft
- Approx. 1.06 acres
- Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice