$335,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )
11710 Seashore Lane More Like This Login To Like
Tenant occupied until April 30, 2026. Well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath close to the beach. Easy to show. It is also For Rent @ $2500.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1641 sqft
- Provided by Results Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice