$474,900.00 ($140.67 / sqft )
2874 Magnolia Blossom Lane Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Located on the Magnolia Oaks Golf Course 12th hole and fairway is this 3BR/3.5 bath home. The home features a large living room with vaulted ceilings, a wood burning fireplace, NEW laminate hardwood f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3376 sqft
- Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice