$589,000.00 ($467.46 / sqft )
105 Carillon Market Street 301 More Like This Login To Like
UNEXPECTED RELOCATION must resell quickly. Seller offering $10,000 appliance allowance and $5,000 window treatment allowance. This condo, currently in the phases of remodeling, is available as an
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by Carillon Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice