$315,000.00 ($281.25 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach Road R1 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Portside Resort on the desirable west end of Panama City Beach, This two story, two and a half bath condo offers a spacious layout with the privacy of a townhome and all the conveniences of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Beach Life 30A
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice