$209,000.00 ($133.29 / sqft )
781 Bighorn Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Brand new 2026 manufactured home on over an acre in the scenic Compass Lake in the Hills community. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright, open layout with modern finishes and a 10x20 c
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Approx. 1.07 acres
- Provided by American Gold Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice