$484,000.00 ($205.70 / sqft )
3243 Country Club Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this Lynn Haven traditional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a desirable split floor plan, perfectly positioned overlooking the 2nd tee box of Panama Country Club. As you enter through
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2353 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice