$455,000.00 ($157.39 / sqft )
10255 Dublin Street More Like This Login To Like
Pre construction. To be built. High and dry, flood zone X, 1.37 acre parcel. 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,010 air conditioned square feet. Standard features include all wood cabinets, granite co
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2891 sqft
- Approx. 1.27 acres
- Provided by Bearing Point Real Est Group
- DMCA Notice