$475,000.00 ($262.43 / sqft )
3980 Quail Court Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated home with In law/Guest house! This beautifully styled home has been completely made over with new windows, new exterior doors, new paint inside & out. new appliances, new vanities
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1810 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice