$650,000.00 ($231.15 / sqft )
3929 Sagamon Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of waterfront living in Crystal River! Located in the highly sought after Indian Waters communityoutside city limits with no HOA an
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2812 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice