$219,900.00 ($97.65 / sqft )
1004 25th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Great investment opportunity! This versatile two story home offers incredible potential for both investors and multi generational living. The upstairs features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, while the dow
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2252 sqft
- Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice