$239,500.00 ($170.58 / sqft )
2412 Saint Andrews Boulevard 3 More Like This Login To Like
The Oaks Plantation is an exclusive gated community of just 30 townhomes, beautifully landscaped, professionally maintained and perfectly situated near Pretty Bayou and Historic St. Andrews. This s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice