$363,813.00 ($181.45 / sqft )
7196 Legacy Court More Like This Login To Like
Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. The family room is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The home is designed with premium materials
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2005 sqft
- Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice