$430,000.00 ($161.23 / sqft )
106 Thurston Place More Like This Login To Like
PHOTO's Coming Soon. Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2667 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice