$775,000.00 ($323.73 / sqft )
512 Dement Circle C More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your gorgeous coastal beach retreat! This elegant townhome known as the hampton is just a 4 minute walk to the white sandy beaches. Perfect as an investment property, a primary residence, o
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2394 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice