$749,900.00 ($273.19 / sqft )
161 Greene Circle More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Brayden floorplan, a new construction home in Port St Joe, Florida. This stunning two story home boasts of over 2,700 square feet of elegant living space, natural light, and luxurious f
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2745 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice