$995,000.00 ($274.11 / sqft )
11364 Lemon Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront living in the gated community of Ruby Lake in highly desirable 32836. This home sits on the shores of Lake Ruby with sweeping water views and the rare opportunity to enjoy both sunrise and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3630 sqft
- Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice