$100,000.00 ($86.81 / sqft )
118 Croton Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located off the southwest side of Rifle Range Rd in Winter Haven, with easy access to Bartow, this property offers a quiet setting with plenty of potential. The existing mobile home has an approximate
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice