$650,000.00 ($136.84 / sqft )
682 Afterglow Circle More Like This Login To Like
Truly a SHOWCASE home! This home was built to entertain with a screened in pool and expansive views of the golf course. Just outside Crystal River city limits, this majestic home sits high and dry ov
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4750 sqft
- Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice