$229,500.00 ($95.63 / sqft )
2623 Canterbury Lake Drive More Like This Login To Like
GREAT LOCATION! THIS 3/2/2 concrete block home is ready for your magic touch! Open and spacious living area, with dining area overlooking your screened in back porch. Split plan..with nice size pri
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice