$259,900.00 ($135.15 / sqft )
636 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location! Location! This 4 bedroom 1 1/2 bath winter garden home is a block away from veterans memorial park, and close to downtown historic winter garden. Home appears larger than records indicate, a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1923 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice