$119,000.00 ($181.68 / sqft )
14272 Sutton Court More Like This Login To Like
Ozello Waterfront Opportunity! This single wide mobile home could be brought back to life or build something entirely new that's for you to decide! Nestled right on a quiet canal, this property has
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 655 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice