$439,000.00 ($404.24 / sqft )
3942 Ocean View Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this amazing, turnkey 3/2 STR beach home just steps away from the beautiful beach. This home has had a ton of upgrades and is rental ready for guests or as your new beach home. In th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1086 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice