$799,900.00 ($243.50 / sqft )
1708 Daffodil Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set on a prominent corner lot in SweetBay, this expansive Marco two floor plan pairs generous square footage with the kind of thoughtful layout that makes everyday living feel effortless. With five be
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3285 sqft
- Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice