$165,000.00 ($126.15 / sqft )
1636 Canary Terrace More Like This Login To Like
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located at 1636 S Canary Ter, Inverness, FL 34450. Situated near downtown Inverness and directly across from Lake Henderson, it features a unique 2 story concrete block
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1308 sqft
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice