$397,500.00 ($121.37 / sqft )
1914 Havershall Point Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This unique home is truly one of a kind in the community of Fox Hollow in Meadowcrest. Located in the heart of Citrus County this magnificent home offers 3 very large bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a formal li
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3275 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice