$357,420.00 ($185.00 / sqft )
4927 Anderson Road More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming property located at 4927 Anderson Rd in the heart of Greenwood, FL. Nestled on a spacious lot, this home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and quiet country li
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1932 sqft
- Approx. 13.45 acres
- Provided by Elite Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice