$279,000.00 ($225.00 / sqft )
225 13th Street More Like This Login To Like
New construction single family downtown Panama City home offering easy access to some of your favorite areas. Interior offers large great room open to the kitchen and dining room, master bedroom with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1240 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice