$1,850.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
4028 Brook Stone Drive More Like This Login To Like
Very nice, 3bd 2ba home in Plantation Park subdivision off Transmitter near Hwy 231, built in 2013. Trey ceilings, granite counters, stainless appliances, hardwood flooring, 2 car garage, privacy fenc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1629 sqft
- Provided by Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice