$282,900.00 ($138.47 / sqft )
1798 Normandy Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1798 Normandy Drive at Sunny Hills in Chipley, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This is a corner lot that w
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2043 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice