$679,500.00 ($176.17 / sqft )
1640 Jimmie Foxx Path Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
**EXCEPTIONALLY RARE FIND ON N. JIMMIE FOXX PATH**Full 1 acre home site on the 12th fairway of Skyview Championship Golf Course with desirable southern exposure and beautifully landscaped grounds. Ele
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3857 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
- DMCA Notice