$314,999.00 ($204.68 / sqft )
6791 Holiday Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming and exceptionally well maintained 2021 Champion manufactured home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,539 square feet of modern living space on a full acre of land. Pull u
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1539 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice