$199,500.00 ($92.62 / sqft )
1 Holly Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your tropical retreat in the highly sought after community of Sugarmill Woods! This charming home sits on a pristine corner lot, surrounded by lush, mature landscaping and majestic trees th
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2154 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice