$595,000.00 ($149.69 / sqft )
3187 4th Street More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of town this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers space, charm, and incredible versatility on a meticulously maintained 1.34 acre lot. With l
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3975 sqft
- Approx. 1.34 acres
- Provided by Chipola Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice