$365,000.00 ($93.30 / sqft )
14351 21st Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your perfect blend of modern luxury and country charm! This beautifully renovated 2,408 square foot home sits on a spacious .46 acre lot and has been meticulously updated from top to bottom
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3912 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice