$370,000.00 ($119.90 / sqft )
672 Man O War Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the desirable deed restricted community of Clearview Estates within Citrus Hills, this well designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car side entry garage pool home offers 2196 sq. ft. of living a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3086 sqft
- Approx. 1.07 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice