$1,895.00 ($0.86 / sqft )
1602 Montana Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,000 square feet of living space, perfectly situated on a large corner lot in the heart of Lynn Haven. The functional layout offers generous living ar
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2196 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice