$425,000.00 ($283.33 / sqft )
223 Grande Island Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the highly sought after island section of Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This unit at 223 Grand Island Blvd is ideally positioned as one of the closest properties to the pedestrian beach acce
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice