$1,100,000.00 ($330.43 / sqft )
716 Caroline Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
'The Bungalow' is a beautifully crafted new build on E. Caroline Blvd, perfectly positioned in the historic Bay Area facing W. Beach Drive. Enjoy stunning views of St. Andrew's Bay and Lake Caroline f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3329 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice