$655,000.00 ($566.12 / sqft )
17757 Front Beach Road 1002b More Like This Login To Like
Rental machine that includes a popular domain name and a facebook page with over 1,000 followers. Get revenue from both of these directly, avoid paying airbnb or vrbo charge. This condo feels like a 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1157 sqft
- Provided by Pineapple Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice