$1,700.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
1471 St James Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cambridge Greens 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage. Home is located on wooded lot in quiet neighborhood of Cambridge Greens of Citrus Hills. Home has great room open to kitchen by breakfast bar, dining,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1878 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Castro Realty & Property Manag
- DMCA Notice