$2,950.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
628 Amberjack Drive More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity to lease this beautiful, fully renovated Bay Point home. Natural sunlight abounds in the living and dining area. The living area has a gas fireplace for those chilly fall evenings and a mi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2396 sqft
- Provided by Solis Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice