$349,000.00 ($153.07 / sqft )
2912 Rock Bottom Drive More Like This Login To Like
Discover the possibilities with this 10.33 acre property offering space, flexibility, and a prime location along a major four lane highway with convenient access north toward Montgomery and south to t
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2280 sqft
- Approx. 10.33 acres
- Provided by American Gold Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice