$475,000.00 ($189.17 / sqft )
858 Plantation Way More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise at 858 Plantation Way in Panama City! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,511 square feet of comfortable living with breathtaking views of East B
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2511 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice